THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Central High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Feb 21 1:30 PM
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 1 Pepsi Center
Denver, CO
Mar 07 2:00 PM
VS Rock Canyon
Rock Canyon logo 2 Suplizio FIeld
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 08 8:00 AM
AT Western Slope Open
Western Slope Open logo 3 CMU
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 08 11:00 AM
VS Horizon
Horizon logo 4 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 09 8:00 AM
AT Western Slope Open
Western Slope Open logo 5 CMU
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 09 10:00 AM
VS Rampart
Rampart logo 6 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 09 10:00 AM
AT Palisade Classic
Palisade Classic logo 7 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 12 3:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 8 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 12 3:30 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 9 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Mar 12 4:00 PM
AT Cedaredge
Cedaredge logo 10 Cedaredge High School
Cedaredge, CO
Mar 14 2:00 PM
AT Palmer Ridge
Palmer Ridge logo 11 Runyon Sports Complex Hobbs FIeld
Pueblo, CO
Mar 14 3:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 12 Longs Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 14 5:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 13 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 15 10:00 AM
AT Rifle Invitational
Rifle Invitational logo 14 Rifle High School
Rifle, CO
Mar 15 11:30 AM
AT Greeley Central
Greeley Central logo 15 Runyon Sports Complex Hobbs FIeld
Pueblo, CO
Mar 15 2:00 PM
AT Widefield
Widefield logo 16 Runyon Sports Complex Hobbs FIeld
Pueblo, CO
Mar 19 12:00 AM
AT Phoenix Tournament
Phoenix Tournament logo 17 TBD
Phoenix, AZ
Mar 20 12:00 AM
AT Phoenix Tournament
Phoenix Tournament logo 18 TBD
Phoenix, AZ
Mar 20 12:00 AM
AT Phoenix Tournament
Phoenix Tournament logo 19 TBD
Phoenix, AZ
Mar 23 9:00 AM
VS Warrior Invitational
Warrior Invitational logo 20 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 25 3:00 PM
VS Air Academy
Air Academy logo 21 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 3:00 PM
VS Palisade
Palisade logo 22 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 3:30 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 23 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 3:30 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 24 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 4:45 PM
VS Palisade
Palisade logo 25 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 26 7:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 26 CMU - Walker Field
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 28 3:00 PM
VS Liberty
Liberty logo 27 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 29 3:00 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 28 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Mar 29 4:00 PM
AT Mickey Dunn Invitational
Mickey Dunn Invitational logo 29 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 29 4:45 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 30 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Mar 30 9:00 AM
AT Mickey Dunn Invitational
Mickey Dunn Invitational logo 31 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 10:00 AM
VS Overland
Overland logo 32 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 10:00 AM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 33 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 12:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 34 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Mar 30 1:00 PM
VS Ponderosa
Ponderosa logo 35 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 02 4:00 PM
AT Coal RIdge
Coal RIdge logo 36 Coal Ridge High School
Silt, CO
Apr 02 6:00 PM
AT Coal Ridge
Coal Ridge logo 37 Coal Ridge High School
Silt, CO
Apr 04 3:00 PM
AT Uintah
Uintah  logo 38 Uintah High School
Heber City, UT
Apr 04 3:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 39 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 04 3:30 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 40 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 04 5:00 PM
AT Uintah
Uintah logo 41 Uintah High School
Heber City, UT
Apr 04 5:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 42 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 06 9:00 AM
AT Frank Woodburn Invitational
Frank Woodburn Invitational logo 43 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 06 11:00 AM
AT Chaparral
Chaparral logo 44 Chaparral High School
Parker, CO
Apr 08 3:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 45 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 08 4:45 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 46 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 08 7:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 47 CMU - Walker Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 09 3:30 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 48 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 09 6:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 49 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 10 2:00 PM
VS Nucla
Nucla logo 50 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 10 4:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 51 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 10 4:00 PM
VS Nucla
Nucla logo 52 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 11 3:30 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 53 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 11 6:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 54 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 12 3:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 55 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 12 3:30 PM
AT Fruita Invitational
Fruita Invitational logo 56 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 12 4:00 PM
AT Coronado
Coronado logo 57 Cheyenne Mtn. High School
Colorado Springs, CO
Apr 12 4:45 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 58 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 13 10:00 AM
VS Delta
Delta logo 59 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 13 11:00 AM
AT Rampart
Rampart logo 60 District 20 Stadium
Colorado Springs, CO
Apr 13 12:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 61 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 15 2:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 62 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 15 4:00 PM
VS Delta
Delta logo 63 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 16 3:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 64 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Apr 16 4:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 65 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 16 7:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 66 CMU - Walker Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 17 3:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 67 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Apr 17 5:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 68 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Apr 18 4:00 PM
AT Roaring Fork
Roaring Fork logo 69 Roaring Fork High School
Carbondale, CO
Apr 18 6:00 PM
AT Roaring Fork
Roaring Fork logo 70 Roaring Fork High School
Carbondale, CO
Apr 19 3:30 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 71 Durango High School
Durango, CO
Apr 20 9:00 AM
VS Grand Valley
Grand Valley logo 72 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 20 11:00 AM
VS Grand Valley
Grand Valley logo 73 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 22 2:00 PM
VS Durango
Durango logo 74 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 22 3:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 75 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 22 4:00 PM
VS Durango
Durango logo 76 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 22 4:45 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 77 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 23 3:30 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 78 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 23 4:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 79 Long's Park
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 23 6:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 80 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 25 3:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 81 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Apr 25 4:45 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 82 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Apr 26 10:00 AM
AT Moffat County Invitational
Moffat County Invitational logo 83 Moffat County High School
Craig, CO
Apr 26 6:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 84 Suplizio Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 27 7:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 85 CMU - Walker Field
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 29 3:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 86 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 29 4:45 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 87 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Apr 30 3:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 88 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Apr 30 3:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 89 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Apr 30 5:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 90 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
May 01 9:00 AM
AT Regional Tournament
Regional Tournament logo 91 CMU
Grand Junction, CO
May 02 3:00 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 92 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
May 02 4:45 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 93 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
May 03 9:00 AM
AT Southwestern League Championships
Southwestern League Championships logo 94 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
May 03 3:30 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 95 Canyonview Park
Grand Junction, CO
May 04 9:00 AM
AT Southwestern League Championships
Southwestern League Championships logo 96 Stocker Stadium
Grand Junction, CO
May 04 10:00 AM
AT Durango
Durango logo 97 Durango High School
Durango, CO
May 04 12:00 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 98 Durango High School
Durango, CO
May 09 9:00 AM
VS JV Tournament
JV Tournament logo 99 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
May 10 9:00 AM
VS JV Tournament
JV Tournament logo 100 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
Central Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC