THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Central High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Dec 14 10:00 AM
VS Warrior Classic
Warrior Classic logo 1 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 14 3:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument Tournament
Fruita Monument Tournament logo 2 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Dec 14 4:00 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 3 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Dec 14 5:30 PM
AT Pueblo County
Pueblo County logo 4 Pueblo East High School
Pueblo, CO
Dec 14 5:30 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 5 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Dec 15 9:00 AM
VS Warrior Classic
Warrior Classic logo 6 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 15 10:00 AM
AT Pueblo Centennial
Pueblo Centennial logo 7 Pueblo East High School
Pueblo, CO
Dec 18 5:00 PM
VS Moffat County
Moffat County logo 8 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 18 6:30 PM
VS Moffat County
Moffat County  logo 9 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 20 4:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 10 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 20 4:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 11 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 20 5:30 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 12 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 20 6:00 PM
AT Jackpot Duals
Jackpot Duals logo 13 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Dec 20 7:00 PM
VS Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 14 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 21 4:00 PM
VS Palisade
Palisade logo 15 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 21 4:00 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 16 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 21 5:30 PM
VS Palisade
Palisade logo 17 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 21 5:30 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 18 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Dec 21 7:00 PM
VS Rifle
Rifle logo 19 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 03 3:00 PM
AT Pueblo County
Pueblo County logo 20 Roosevelt High School
Johnstown, CO
Jan 04 3:00 PM
AT Colfax Smackdown
Colfax Smackdown logo 21 Denver East High School
Denver, CO
Jan 04 6:20 PM
AT Roosevelt
Roosevelt logo 22 Roosevelt High School
Johnstown, CO
Jan 05 9:00 AM
AT Eagle Valley Tournament
Eagle Valley Tournament logo 23 Eagle Valley High School
Gypsum, CO
Jan 05 3:00 PM
AT Niwot
Niwot logo 24 Roosevelt High School
Johnstown, CO
Jan 05 5:30 PM
AT Pueblo West
Pueblo West logo 25 Pueblo West High School
Pueblo, CO
Jan 05 7:00 PM
AT Pueblo West
Pueblo West logo 26 Pueblo West High School
Pueblo, CO
Jan 09 4:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 27 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 09 5:30 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 28 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 10 4:30 PM
VS Nucla
Nucla logo 29 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 10 6:00 PM
VS Nucla
Nucla logo 30 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 12 8:30 AM
AT Pueblo Centennial Bulldog Invite
Pueblo Centennial Bulldog Invite logo 31 Pueblo Centennial High School
Pueblo, CO
Jan 12 9:00 AM
AT Rangely Tournament
Rangely Tournament logo 32 Rangely High School
Rangely, CO
Jan 12 10:00 AM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 33 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Jan 12 10:00 AM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 34 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Jan 12 11:30 AM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 35 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Jan 12 11:30 AM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 36 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Jan 12 1:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 37 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Jan 12 2:30 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 38 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Jan 14 4:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 39 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 14 6:00 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 40 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 18 3:00 PM
AT Top of the Rockies
Top of the Rockies logo 41 Centaurus High School
Lafayette, CO
Jan 18 4:00 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 42 Durango High School
Durango, CO
Jan 18 4:00 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 43 Durango High School
Durango, CO
Jan 18 5:30 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 44 Durango High School
Durango, CO
Jan 18 7:00 PM
AT Durango
Durango logo 45 Durango High School
Durango, CO
Jan 22 4:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 46 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 22 4:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 47 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 22 5:30 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 48 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 22 7:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 49 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 23 4:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 50 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 23 5:30 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 51 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 25 3:45 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 52 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 25 3:45 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 53 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 25 5:15 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose  logo 54 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 25 7:30 PM
AT Montrose
Montrose logo 55 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 26 9:00 AM
AT Montrose/ Durango
Montrose/ Durango logo 56 Montrose High School
Montrose, CO
Jan 26 9:00 AM
AT Grand Junction Tournament
Grand Junction Tournament logo 57 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 29 4:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 58 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 29 4:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 59 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 29 5:30 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 60 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 29 7:00 PM
VS Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 61 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 30 4:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 62 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 30 5:30 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 63 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 30 6:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 64 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Jan 30 7:00 PM
VS Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 65 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 01 4:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 66 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 01 4:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 67 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 01 5:30 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 68 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 01 7:00 PM
AT Grand Junction
Grand Junction logo 69 Grand Junction High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 02 9:00 AM
AT Thornton Invitational
Thornton Invitational logo 70 Thornton High School
Thornton, CO
Feb 02 10:00 AM
AT Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs logo 71 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 11:00 AM
AT Steamboat Springs
Steamboat Springs logo 72 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 3:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 73 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 4:00 PM
AT Glenwood Springs
Glenwood Springs logo 74 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 5:00 PM
AT Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 75 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 02 6:00 PM
AT Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley logo 76 Glenwood Springs High School
Glenwood Springs, CO
Feb 04 5:00 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 77 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Feb 04 6:30 PM
AT Palisade
Palisade logo 78 Palisade High School
Palisade, CO
Feb 05 4:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 79 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 05 4:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 80 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 05 5:30 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 81 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 05 7:00 PM
VS Montrose
Montrose logo 82 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 06 6:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 83 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 06 7:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 84 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 07 3:00 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 85 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Feb 07 4:30 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 86 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Feb 07 6:00 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 87 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Feb 07 7:30 PM
AT Delta
Delta logo 88 Delta High School
Delta, CO
Feb 09 10:30 AM
VS Durango
Durango logo 89 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 09 10:30 AM
VS Durango
Durango logo 90 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 09 12:00 PM
VS Durango
Durango logo 91 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 09 1:30 PM
VS Durango
Durango logo 92 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 12 4:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 93 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CT
Feb 12 4:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 94 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 12 5:30 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 95 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 12 7:00 PM
AT Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument logo 96 Fruita Monument High School
Fruita, CO
Feb 15 3:00 PM
AT Regional Tournament
Regional Tournament logo 97 Thomas Jefferson High School
Denver, CO
Feb 16 1:00 PM
VS Battle Mountain
Battle Mountain logo 98 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 16 2:30 PM
VS Battle Mountain
Battle Mountain logo 99 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
Feb 16 4:00 PM
AT Rifle
Rifle logo 100 Central High School
Grand Junction, CO
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Central Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2018 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC